Call a Specialist Today! 1300 505 257
Free Delivery! Free Delivery!

Aruba Switches Accessories
Next Generation Access and Aggregation Switches

Aruba switches bring performance and reliability to the mobile-first campus. These industry-leading switches are scalable, secure, and feature HPE Smart Rate multi-gigabit ports for high-speed connectivity.

Aruba Networks Products
Aruba Transceiver
HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
#J4858C
List Price: $662.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
#J4859C
List Price: $1,416.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver
#J4860C
List Price: $6,301.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
#J8177C
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
#J9054C
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
#J9150A
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
#J9151A
List Price: $5,829.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
#J9152A
List Price: $2,520.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver
#J9153A
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X142 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
#JH231A
List Price: $5,198.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM Transceiver
#JH232A
List Price: $14,325.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
#J4858D
List Price: $646.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
#J4859D
List Price: $1,381.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR
#J8177D
List Price: $551.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR
#J9150D
List Price: $2,335.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR
#J9151D
List Price: $5,684.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba IAP-207 (RW) Instant 2x2:2 11ac AP
#JX955A
Our Price: $332.00
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
#JD092B
List Price: $2,396.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
#JD094B
List Price: $5,829.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba Shelf
Aruba 640 RPS/EPS Shelf
#J9805A
List Price: $2,723.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba 2530 8-port Switch Pwr Adptr Shelf
#J9820A
List Price: $78.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba PS
Aruba X332 1050W 110-240AC/54DC PS
#J9737A
List Price: $1,624.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba X332 575W 100-240AC/54DC PS
#J9738A
List Price: $865.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba X331 165W 100-240AC/12DC PS
#J9739A
List Price: $487.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba X371 12VDC 250W PS
#JL085A
List Price: $693.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba X372 54VDC 680W PS
#JL086A
List Price: $1,009.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba X372 54VDC 1050W PS
#JL087A
List Price: $1,481.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba Cable
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m DAC Cable
#J9281B
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#J9281B#B01
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
#J9283B
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#J9283B#B01
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
#J9285B
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#J9285B#B01
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba X510 1U Cable Guard
#J9700A
List Price: $78.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba 640 RPS/EPS 1m Cable
#J9806A
List Price: $188.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m DAC Cable
#JH234A
List Price: $662.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#JH234A#B01
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m DAC Cable
#JH235A
List Price: $850.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#JH235A#B01
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m DAC Cable
#JH236A
List Price: $1,056.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m DAC Cable Include with complete system
#JH236A#B01
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba Mod
Aruba 24p 1000BASE-T PoE+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9986A
List Price: $6,409.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba 24p 1000BASE-T v3 zl2 Mod
#J9987A
List Price: $5,873.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba 24p 1GbE SFP v3 zl2 Mod
#J9988A
List Price: $6,942.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba 12p PoE+ / 12p 1GbE SFP v3 zl2 Mod
#J9989A
List Price: $6,942.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9990A
List Price: $7,120.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba 20p PoE+ 4p 1/2.5/5/XGT v3 zl2 Mod
#J9991A
List Price: $8,546.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba 20p PoE+ 1p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9992A
List Price: $8,546.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba 8p 1G/10GbE SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9993A
List Price: $8,546.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba 8p 1/2.5/5/XGT PoE+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9995A
List Price: $8,546.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba 2p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Mod
#J9996A
List Price: $12,107.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba Softwares
HPE VAN SDN Ctrl Base SW w/50-node E-LTU
#J9863AAE
List Price: $780.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE VAN SDN Ctrl 50-node E-LTU
#J9864AAE
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE VAN SDN Ctrl HA E-LTU
#J9865AAE
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE Net Optimizer Lync 100 Client E-LTU
#J9985AAE
List Price: $3,939.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE Net Protector SDN App 250-user E-LTU
#JL004AAE
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE Network Visualizer SDN App E-LTU
#JL091AAE
Our Price: Request a Quote
Aruba Accessories
HPE X410 1U Univ 4-post RM Kit
#J9583A
List Price: $202.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X410 1U Univ 4-post FIO RM Kit
#J9583AZ
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LH 80km XCVR
#JG915A
List Price: $18,833.00
Our Price: Request a Quote
HPE X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M XCVR
#JH233A
List Price: $5,513.00
Our Price: Request a Quote